9th Annual Run Bentonville Half Marathon Half Relay Team

Relay Results

March 30, 2019


Results By Race-Wizard.com
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Gender Age Segment Rank Time Chip Time Total Time Pace
1 2609   Running Rabbits           1:42:11.5 1:41:51.2 7:46/M
    2609 Ryan Fernstrom M 12 Mid Point 6 52:45.3 52:45.3 52:45.3 8:16/M
    2610 Matthew Shelly M 12 Finish 1 49:05.8 1:41:51.2 1:41:51.2 7:46/M
 
2 2463   Demaniacs           1:43:32.2 1:43:14.0 7:53/M
    2463 Amy Demania F 43 Mid Point 3 48:35.8 48:35.8 48:35.8 7:37/M
    2464 Dominic Demania M 14 Finish 2 54:38.2 1:43:14.0 1:43:14.0 7:53/M
 
3 2535   Team Green           1:44:58.3 1:44:17.5 7:58/M
    2535 Kayla Hurley F 13 Mid Point 18 57:52.8 57:52.8 57:52.8 9:04/M
    2536 Christopher Heffernan M 13 Finish 3 46:24.7 1:44:17.5 1:44:17.5 7:58/M
 
4 2487   Hight Jackson 'A' Team           1:48:18.5 1:47:35.6 8:13/M
    2487 Shayan Dehbozorgi M 31 Mid Point 5 51:14.5 51:14.5 51:14.5 8:02/M
    2488 Tim Schmidt M 33 Finish 4 56:21.0 1:47:35.6 1:47:35.6 8:13/M
 
5 2617   Karley           1:51:17.7 1:50:18.0 8:25/M
    2617 Hayley Briggs F 25 Mid Point 8 54:06.2 54:06.2 54:06.2 8:29/M
    2618 Karl Meaders M 32 Finish 5 56:11.8 1:50:18.0 1:50:18.0 8:25/M
 
6 2489   Hight Jackson 'B' Team           1:53:49.4 1:53:05.7 8:38/M
    2490 Jason Evans M 41 Mid Point 10 55:39.0 55:39.0 55:39.0 8:43/M
    2489 Esteban Ayala M 32 Finish 6 57:26.6 1:53:05.7 1:53:05.7 8:38/M
 
7 2597   Team BRETONville           1:54:56.4 1:54:16.7 8:43/M
    2597 Jamie Breton F 47 Mid Point 14 56:45.3 56:45.3 56:45.3 8:54/M
    2598 Ivan Breton M 46 Finish 7 57:31.4 1:54:16.7 1:54:16.7 8:43/M
 
8 2493   Tulsa Corps           1:56:04.1 1:54:54.3 8:46/M
    2494 Bryan Taylor M 44 Mid Point 16 57:20.7 57:20.7 57:20.7 8:59/M
    2494 Bryan Taylor M 44 Finish 8 57:33.5 1:54:54.3 1:54:54.3 8:46/M
 
9 2425   Starch Your Engines           1:55:46.0 1:55:03.0 8:47/M
    2426 Josh Starch M 30 Mid Point 2 47:50.3 47:50.3 47:50.3 7:30/M
    2425 Christine Starch F 29 Finish 9 1:07:12.7 1:55:03.0 1:55:03.0 8:47/M
 
10 2541   Lewis Line           1:58:58.1 1:57:38.8 8:59/M
    2541 Kara Lewis F 33 Mid Point 12 56:06.7 56:06.7 56:06.7 8:48/M
    2542 Martha Marie Lewis F 34 Finish 10 1:01:32.1 1:57:38.8 1:57:38.8 8:59/M
 
11 2607   M&M           2:00:08.1 1:58:15.8 9:02/M
    2608 Mya Minden F 15 Mid Point 19 58:07.7 58:07.7 58:07.7 9:07/M
    2607 Melissa Mains F 15 Finish 11 1:00:08.1 1:58:15.8 1:58:15.8 9:02/M
 
12 2553   Spencer           1:58:58.2 1:58:50.4 9:04/M
    2553 Haley Spencer F 30 Mid Point 4 50:54.0 50:54.0 50:54.0 7:59/M
    2554 Tony Spencer M 32 Finish 12 1:07:56.3 1:58:50.4 1:58:50.4 9:04/M
 
13 2529   SnoZo           2:00:13.7 1:59:36.4 9:08/M
    2530 Josh Chitty M 33 Mid Point 17 57:46.1 57:46.1 57:46.1 9:03/M
    2529 Cayse Chitty F 32 Finish 13 1:01:50.2 1:59:36.4 1:59:36.4 9:08/M
 
14 2519   Gingersault           2:00:16.7 1:59:41.2 9:08/M
    2520 Jay Eslick M 42 Mid Point 9 54:37.2 54:37.2 54:37.2 8:34/M
    2519 Tiffany Eslick F 29 Finish 14 1:05:04.0 1:59:41.2 1:59:41.2 9:08/M
 
15 2595   The Miracle Duo           2:00:23.1 1:59:48.2 9:09/M
    2595 Matthew Esarte M 16 Mid Point 21 58:27.0 58:27.0 58:27.0 9:10/M
    2596 Blake Sooter M 17 Finish 15 1:01:21.2 1:59:48.2 1:59:48.2 9:09/M
 
16 2611   Edgy Veggies           2:00:21.2 1:59:51.1 9:09/M
    2611 Lisa Herschbach F 53 Mid Point 13 56:07.4 56:07.4 56:07.4 8:48/M
    2612 Cerise Stanley F 17 Finish 16 1:03:43.7 1:59:51.1 1:59:51.1 9:09/M
 
17 2525   IND to NWA           2:03:52.0 2:01:30.8 9:16/M
    2525 Holyn Marshall F 25 Mid Point 28 1:01:29.1 1:01:29.1 1:01:29.1 9:38/M
    2526 Louis Kissinger M 25 Finish 17 1:00:01.6 2:01:30.8 2:01:30.8 9:16/M
 
18 2557   Walking Mediocrity           2:02:31.0 2:02:26.1 9:21/M
    2557 Collin Krapf M 17 Mid Point 1 45:47.8 45:47.8 45:47.8 7:11/M
    2558 Nick Woodhouse M 17 Finish 18 1:16:38.3 2:02:26.1 2:02:26.1 9:21/M
 
19 2413   Llama-Loving Cowboys           2:04:04.2 2:02:28.0 9:21/M
    2413 Emma Nelson F 15 Mid Point 22 58:48.6 58:48.6 58:48.6 9:13/M
    2414 Reed Hall M 16 Finish 19 1:03:39.4 2:02:28.0 2:02:28.0 9:21/M
 
20 2513   Sole Sisters 2           2:04:38.5 2:03:29.5 9:26/M
    2513 Caitlyn Meyer F 27 Mid Point 15 56:51.3 56:51.3 56:51.3 8:55/M
    2514 Rachael Holland F 30 Finish 20 1:06:38.2 2:03:29.5 2:03:29.5 9:26/M
 
21 2537   The Flying J's           2:05:29.3 2:04:20.0 9:29/M
    2538 Jennifer VanSlooten F 51 Mid Point 24 1:00:12.5 1:00:12.5 1:00:12.5 9:26/M
    2537 Jennifer Barney F 53 Finish 21 1:04:07.5 2:04:20.0 2:04:20.0 9:29/M
 
22 2555   Woods           2:06:10.9 2:05:05.1 9:33/M
    2555 Scott Woods M 39 Mid Point 33 1:04:23.7 1:04:23.7 1:04:23.7 10:05/M
    2556 Julia Woods F 36 Finish 22 1:00:41.3 2:05:05.1 2:05:05.1 9:33/M
 
23 2473   Team Lagrone is Non-Stop           2:06:58.8 2:05:38.8 9:35/M
    2474 Jessica Lagrone F 32 Mid Point 69 1:13:58.1 1:13:58.1 1:13:58.1 11:36/M
    2473 Ben Lagrone M 31 Finish 23 51:40.7 2:05:38.8 2:05:38.8 9:35/M
 
24 2407   Fireball           2:07:14.7 2:06:24.6 9:39/M
    2408 Meghan Godsey F 33 Mid Point 23 59:58.3 59:58.3 59:58.3 9:24/M
    2407 Angie Brandenburg F 43 Finish 24 1:06:26.2 2:06:24.6 2:06:24.6 9:39/M
 
25 2491   Hight Jackson 'C' Team           2:08:44.1 2:07:58.7 9:46/M
    2491 Lex Chen M 30 Mid Point 11 55:42.4 55:42.4 55:42.4 8:44/M
    2492 Austin Autrey M 25 Finish 25 1:12:16.3 2:07:58.7 2:07:58.7 9:46/M
 
26 2551   Cristofaro Chapuis           2:08:48.5 2:08:00.6 9:46/M
    2551 Meredith Chapuis F 28 Mid Point 25 1:00:29.6 1:00:29.6 1:00:29.6 9:29/M
    2552 Jennifer Cristoafo F 37 Finish 26 1:07:31.0 2:08:00.6 2:08:00.6 9:46/M
 
27 2523   Cheetahs           2:08:59.2 2:08:07.4 9:47/M
    2523 Kate Ross F 21 Mid Point 27 1:00:53.0 1:00:53.0 1:00:53.0 9:33/M
    2524 Paige Lauro F 20 Finish 27 1:07:14.4 2:08:07.4 2:08:07.4 9:47/M
 
28 2583   Soul Sisters           2:10:03.6 2:09:13.2 9:52/M
    2584 Susan Weldy F 35 Mid Point 41 1:05:52.9 1:05:52.9 1:05:52.9 10:19/M
    2583 Leah Treadwell F 27 Finish 28 1:03:20.3 2:09:13.2 2:09:13.2 9:52/M
 
29 2469   Big Cans           2:11:13.8 2:10:12.4 9:56/M
    2470 Mike Fandrich M 39 Mid Point 54 1:08:58.2 1:08:58.2 1:08:58.2 10:49/M
    2469 Paul Dorey M 41 Finish 29 1:01:14.2 2:10:12.4 2:10:12.4 9:56/M
 
30 2575   18 years and counting           2:11:58.9 2:10:24.8 9:57/M
    2575 Angie Stafford F 41 Mid Point 29 1:01:33.0 1:01:33.0 1:01:33.0 9:39/M
    2576 Matthew Stafford M 41 Finish 30 1:08:51.8 2:10:24.8 2:10:24.8 9:57/M
 
31 2509   LNB Relay - JB/EC           2:12:44.4 2:10:40.9 9:58/M
    2510 Ever Cuellar M 27 Mid Point 30 1:02:23.7 1:02:23.7 1:02:23.7 9:47/M
    2509 Justin Brown M 28 Finish 31 1:08:17.1 2:10:40.9 2:10:40.9 9:58/M
 
32 2517   Victorious Secret           2:11:19.9 2:11:19.9 10:01/M
    2518 Silvia Perea F 32 Mid Point 7 53:13.6 53:13.6 53:13.6 8:20/M
    2517 Cynthia Jimenez F 32 Finish 32 1:18:06.2 2:11:19.9 2:11:19.9 10:01/M
 
33 2515   Team Bubbles           2:12:58.5 2:11:42.8 10:03/M
    2515 Julie Londagin F 55 Mid Point 42 1:05:54.0 1:05:54.0 1:05:54.0 10:20/M
    2516 Mark Londagin M 58 Finish 33 1:05:48.8 2:11:42.8 2:11:42.8 10:03/M
 
34 2601   Barker Relaytionship           2:12:54.8 2:11:47.4 10:04/M
    2601 Paul Barker M 36 Mid Point 36 1:04:43.5 1:04:43.5 1:04:43.5 10:09/M
    2602 Suzanne Barker F 60 Finish 34 1:07:03.8 2:11:47.4 2:11:47.4 10:04/M
 
35 2619   VOLHOG           2:16:42.4 2:14:47.0 10:17/M
    2619 Brandon Hale M 46 Mid Point 31 1:03:50.2 1:03:50.2 1:03:50.2 10:00/M
    2620 Matt Archer M 44 Finish 35 1:10:56.8 2:14:47.0 2:14:47.0 10:17/M
 
36 2511   California           2:18:02.8 2:15:16.1 10:20/M
    2511 Mary Cervantes F 31 Mid Point 60 1:10:19.5 1:10:19.5 1:10:19.5 11:01/M
    2512 Leticia Calonge F 38 Finish 36 1:04:56.6 2:15:16.1 2:15:16.1 10:20/M
 
37 2505   Soccer Pigs           2:17:22.9 2:15:55.0 10:23/M
    2506 Mateo Michaelis M 11 Mid Point 61 1:10:31.0 1:10:31.0 1:10:31.0 11:03/M
    2505 Joseph Brooks M 12 Finish 37 1:05:24.0 2:15:55.0 2:15:55.0 10:23/M
 
38 2589   Skogland-Trout           2:17:29.5 2:16:07.8 10:23/M
    2589 Elizabeth Skogland F 38 Mid Point 55 1:09:07.8 1:09:07.8 1:09:07.8 10:50/M
    2590 Andrea Trout F 35 Finish 38 1:07:00.0 2:16:07.8 2:16:07.8 10:23/M
 
39 2603   Hoos Gonna Finish           2:18:49.6 2:16:15.3 10:24/M
    2604 Elizabeth Norton F 35 Mid Point 45 1:06:21.1 1:06:21.1 1:06:21.1 10:24/M
    2603 Jeanne Cook F 37 Finish 39 1:09:54.2 2:16:15.3 2:16:15.3 10:24/M
 
40 2615   Doc & Sara           2:19:07.8 2:17:19.9 10:29/M
    2615 Heather Adams F 43 Mid Point 47 1:06:49.1 1:06:49.1 1:06:49.1 10:28/M
    2616 Sara McCord F 32 Finish 40 1:10:30.7 2:17:19.9 2:17:19.9 10:29/M
 
41 2547   The Two Tavs           2:20:33.0 2:18:10.8 10:33/M
    2547 Tammy Tavernaro F 53 Mid Point 71 1:14:19.7 1:14:19.7 1:14:19.7 11:39/M
    2548 Paige Tavernaro F 24 Finish 41 1:03:51.0 2:18:10.8 2:18:10.8 10:33/M
 
42 2581   8 Days, Too!           2:18:50.8 2:18:24.1 10:34/M
    2581 Bethany Marshall F 30 Mid Point 39 1:05:28.0 1:05:28.0 1:05:28.0 10:16/M
    2582 Marina Calico F 46 Finish 42 1:12:56.0 2:18:24.1 2:18:24.1 10:34/M
 
43 2579   8 days!           2:18:51.3 2:18:24.2 10:34/M
    2580 Robert Martin M 25 Mid Point 40 1:05:28.3 1:05:28.3 1:05:28.3 10:16/M
    2580 Robert Martin M 25 Finish 43 1:12:55.8 2:18:24.2 2:18:24.2 10:34/M
 
44 2465   Chasing Casseroles           2:18:26.2 2:18:26.2 10:34/M
    2465 Holli Hill F 43 Mid Point 32 1:04:07.0 1:04:07.0 1:04:07.0 10:03/M
    2466 Casey Sullivan F 32 Finish 44 1:14:19.1 2:18:26.2 2:18:26.2 10:34/M
 
45 2533   Campbell/Aiken           2:20:04.6 2:18:57.3 10:36/M
    2533 Jenny Campbell F 43 Mid Point 38 1:05:20.2 1:05:20.2 1:05:20.2 10:14/M
    2534 Samantha Aiken F 42 Finish 45 1:13:37.0 2:18:57.3 2:18:57.3 10:36/M
 
46 2481   Postfontaine           2:22:00.8 2:19:22.6 10:38/M
    2482 Joel Lee M 38 Mid Point 58 1:09:56.1 1:09:56.1 1:09:56.1 10:58/M
    2481 Brandon (Kade) Jenkins M 37 Finish 46 1:09:26.5 2:19:22.6 2:19:22.6 10:38/M
 
47 2447   Josmeyer           2:21:33.7 2:19:56.8 10:41/M
    2448 Mary Grace Jostad F 30 Mid Point 86 1:21:39.2 1:21:39.2 1:21:39.2 12:48/M
    2447 Tricia Meyer F 34 Finish 47 58:17.5 2:19:56.8 2:19:56.8 10:41/M
 
48 2417   Take Two           2:22:07.0 2:19:59.4 10:41/M
    2417 Amanda Seliger F 28 Mid Point 50 1:07:43.2 1:07:43.2 1:07:43.2 10:37/M
    2418 Lauresa Larson F 27 Finish 48 1:12:16.2 2:19:59.4 2:19:59.4 10:41/M
 
49 2441   KIPER FAM           2:23:27.0 2:20:28.3 10:43/M
    2442 Brittany Kiper F 33 Mid Point 57 1:09:28.6 1:09:28.6 1:09:28.6 10:53/M
    2441 Kingston Kiper M 11 Finish 49 1:10:59.6 2:20:28.3 2:20:28.3 10:43/M
 
50 2467   Na-Cho Taco           2:24:11.0 2:21:54.2 10:50/M
    2468 Scott Bingham M 43 Mid Point 66 1:13:39.7 1:13:39.7 1:13:39.7 11:33/M
    2467 Kyle Owen M 48 Finish 50 1:08:14.5 2:21:54.2 2:21:54.2 10:50/M
Place Team No Bib No Team/Participant Name Gender Age Segment Rank Time Chip Time Total Time Pace
 
51 2585   Team Luke           2:24:54.4 2:21:56.1 10:50/M
    2586 Joshua Carlile M 30 Mid Point 43 1:06:06.7 1:06:06.7 1:06:06.7 10:22/M
    2585 Carrie Willyard F 40 Finish 51 1:15:49.4 2:21:56.1 2:21:56.1 10:50/M
 
52 2411   Team Wine Alot           2:23:44.2 2:22:27.4 10:52/M
    2412 Nicole Bruns F 38 Mid Point 68 1:13:46.2 1:13:46.2 1:13:46.2 11:34/M
    2411 April Seggebruch F 35 Finish 52 1:08:41.2 2:22:27.4 2:22:27.4 10:52/M
 
53 2409   Team Blisterfoot           2:23:44.4 2:22:28.3 10:53/M
    2410 Stanley Zylowski M 46 Mid Point 67 1:13:43.6 1:13:43.6 1:13:43.6 11:33/M
    2409 Lindsey Gerdes F 34 Finish 53 1:08:44.7 2:22:28.3 2:22:28.3 10:53/M
 
54 2415   Team Foster           2:24:33.3 2:22:55.3 10:55/M
    2416 Tamera Foster F 57 Mid Point 76 1:15:19.5 1:15:19.5 1:15:19.5 11:48/M
    2415 Todd Foster M 52 Finish 54 1:07:35.8 2:22:55.3 2:22:55.3 10:55/M
 
55 2457   Sole Sisters           2:25:14.0 2:23:14.7 10:56/M
    2458 Jordan Smith F 26 Mid Point 51 1:07:58.7 1:07:58.7 1:07:58.7 10:39/M
    2457 Hannah Olson F 23 Finish 55 1:15:16.0 2:23:14.7 2:23:14.7 10:56/M
 
56 2539   Ballers Shot Callers           2:25:09.2 2:24:05.5 11:00/M
    2539 Leslie Madick F 38 Mid Point 34 1:04:34.8 1:04:34.8 1:04:34.8 10:07/M
    2540 Jenni Jones F 39 Finish 56 1:19:30.7 2:24:05.5 2:24:05.5 11:00/M
 
57 2477   Lucha Libre           2:26:19.7 2:24:55.9 11:04/M
    2477 Matthew Hutchins M 33 Mid Point 52 1:08:07.3 1:08:07.3 1:08:07.3 10:41/M
    2478 Rafael Arciga Garcia M 33 Finish 57 1:16:48.5 2:24:55.9 2:24:55.9 11:04/M
 
58 2543   HensleyShaw           2:27:37.0 2:27:05.1 11:14/M
    2543 Ragan Hensley F 35 Mid Point 35 1:04:35.2 1:04:35.2 1:04:35.2 10:07/M
    2544 Courtney Shaw F 25 Finish 58 1:22:29.9 2:27:05.1 2:27:05.1 11:14/M
 
59 2453   Waltrip           2:28:07.0 2:27:12.0 11:14/M
    2453 Heather Waltrip F 33 Mid Point 83 1:17:23.9 1:17:23.9 1:17:23.9 12:08/M
    2454 Jeremy Waltrip M 43 Finish 59 1:09:48.1 2:27:12.0 2:27:12.0 11:14/M
 
60 2443   Eskimo Kisses           2:29:10.3 2:28:42.0 11:21/M
    2444 Jacob Smith M 31 Mid Point 79 1:16:16.3 1:16:16.3 1:16:16.3 11:57/M
    2443 Natalie Gregory F 30 Finish 60 1:12:25.7 2:28:42.0 2:28:42.0 11:21/M
 
61 2565   4029           2:29:22.1 2:29:00.3 11:22/M
    2566 Allison Wise F 33 Mid Point 20 58:14.3 58:14.3 58:14.3 9:08/M
    2565 Chloe Hill F 28 Finish 61 1:30:45.9 2:29:00.3 2:29:00.3 11:22/M
 
62 2559   Ni Chana ni Juana           2:31:43.1 2:29:03.0 11:23/M
    2560 Maria Camacho F 32 Mid Point 44 1:06:09.9 1:06:09.9 1:06:09.9 10:22/M
    2559 Ceci Barajas F 33 Finish 62 1:22:53.1 2:29:03.0 2:29:03.0 11:23/M
 
63 2501   reTIRED....again           2:29:23.4 2:29:23.4 11:24/M
    2501 Courtney Pearson F 49 Mid Point 46 1:06:47.2 1:06:47.2 1:06:47.2 10:28/M
    2502 Janean Floyd F 59 Finish 63 1:22:36.1 2:29:23.4 2:29:23.4 11:24/M
 
64 2439   Llama mama drama           2:30:32.6 2:29:33.3 11:25/M
    2439 Jodi Rule F 33 Mid Point 80 1:16:19.8 1:16:19.8 1:16:19.8 11:58/M
    2440 Sue Ogle F 59 Finish 64 1:13:13.5 2:29:33.3 2:29:33.3 11:25/M
 
65 2545   LINZ           2:33:34.9 2:31:49.3 11:35/M
    2546 Justin Linz M 37 Mid Point 48 1:06:49.9 1:06:49.9 1:06:49.9 10:28/M
    2545 Jessica Linz F 33 Finish 65 1:24:59.4 2:31:49.3 2:31:49.3 11:35/M
 
66 2451   Nasty Women           2:33:41.3 2:32:04.6 11:36/M
    2451 Megan Segraves F 37 Mid Point 72 1:14:25.0 1:14:25.0 1:14:25.0 11:40/M
    2452 JaNessa Emberson F 36 Finish 66 1:17:39.6 2:32:04.6 2:32:04.6 11:36/M
 
67 2563   Goat Strong           2:33:21.2 2:32:07.1 11:37/M
    2563 Kim Folkes F 56 Mid Point 75 1:15:13.3 1:15:13.3 1:15:13.3 11:47/M
    2564 Ryan Folkes M 27 Finish 67 1:16:53.7 2:32:07.1 2:32:07.1 11:37/M
 
68 2571   Run4Fun           2:36:08.1 2:34:56.5 11:50/M
    2572 Ashleigh Hood F 27 Mid Point 63 1:12:36.1 1:12:36.1 1:12:36.1 11:23/M
    2572 Ashleigh Hood F 27 Finish 68 1:22:20.3 2:34:56.5 2:34:56.5 11:50/M
 
69 2569   Legs Miserables           2:41:28.2 2:38:53.8 12:08/M
    2569 Rebecca Hileman F 39 Mid Point 92 1:25:36.7 1:25:36.7 1:25:36.7 13:25/M
    2570 Grant Davis M 26 Finish 69 1:13:17.1 2:38:53.8 2:38:53.8 12:08/M
 
70 2591   Hannay-Hannan           2:41:28.9 2:38:54.8 12:08/M
    2592 Sarah Hannan F 33 Mid Point 56 1:09:21.3 1:09:21.3 1:09:21.3 10:52/M
    2591 Janet Hannay F 38 Finish 70 1:29:33.4 2:38:54.8 2:38:54.8 12:08/M
 
71 2499   Savage Cates           2:42:18.6 2:39:15.8 12:09/M
    2499 Susie Cates F 39 Mid Point 81 1:16:40.4 1:16:40.4 1:16:40.4 12:01/M
    2500 Mindy Savage F 41 Finish 71 1:22:35.3 2:39:15.8 2:39:15.8 12:09/M
 
72 2479   Camp Snoopy           2:41:15.8 2:39:53.0 12:12/M
    2480 Dayna Hutchins F 30 Mid Point 90 1:23:10.6 1:23:10.6 1:23:10.6 13:02/M
    2480 Dayna Hutchins F 30 Finish 72 1:16:42.3 2:39:53.0 2:39:53.0 12:12/M
 
73 2532   stolars           2:40:36.7 2:40:36.7 12:16/M
    2532 Michael Stolar M 30 Mid Point 70 1:14:02.4 1:14:02.4 1:14:02.4 11:36/M
 
74 2613   Peterson Flyers           2:42:02.5 2:40:37.3 12:16/M
    2613 Jeffrey Peterson M 44 Mid Point 64 1:12:46.1 1:12:46.1 1:12:46.1 11:24/M
    2614 Adalberto Molina M 36 Finish 74 1:27:51.2 2:40:37.3 2:40:37.3 12:16/M
 
75 2567   The Boss Hoggs           2:43:37.2 2:41:24.2 12:19/M
    2567 William Hooper M 53 Mid Point 73 1:14:40.9 1:14:40.9 1:14:40.9 11:42/M
    2568 Hudson Hooper M 15 Finish 75 1:26:43.3 2:41:24.2 2:41:24.2 12:19/M
 
76 2419   Cat Crusaders           2:48:18.7 2:45:12.1 12:37/M
    2419 Joseph Baran M 33 Mid Point 59 1:10:19.0 1:10:19.0 1:10:19.0 11:01/M
    2420 Lisa Baran F 33 Finish 76 1:34:53.1 2:45:12.1 2:45:12.1 12:37/M
 
77 2475   We got the runs.           2:46:44.5 2:46:34.0 12:43/M
    2476 Molly Strickland F 21 Mid Point 85 1:20:48.4 1:20:48.4 1:20:48.4 12:40/M
    2475 Abigail Myers F 23 Finish 77 1:25:45.5 2:46:34.0 2:46:34.0 12:43/M
 
78 2433   Bgz           2:49:00.3 2:47:45.2 12:48/M
    2433 Sangeetha Thelapurath F 44 Mid Point 65 1:13:04.7 1:13:04.7 1:13:04.7 11:27/M
    2434 Ratheesh Richard M 43 Finish 78 1:34:40.4 2:47:45.2 2:47:45.2 12:48/M
 
79 2427   Team Brantley           2:50:22.2 2:48:34.8 12:52/M
    2428 Chris Brantley M 33 Mid Point 62 1:12:18.7 1:12:18.7 1:12:18.7 11:20/M
    2427 Cassie Ross F 35 Finish 79 1:36:16.0 2:48:34.8 2:48:34.8 12:52/M
 
80 2449   Team Fitzy           2:48:56.8 2:48:36.1 12:52/M
    2449 Katie Fitzgerald F 23 Mid Point 96 1:43:37.7 1:43:37.7 1:43:37.7 16:14/M
    2450 Chris Fitzgerald M 27 Finish 80 1:04:58.4 2:48:36.1 2:48:36.1 12:52/M
 
81 2455   West Coast Racers           2:48:57.2 2:48:37.3 12:52/M
    2455 Marie Bateman F 54 Mid Point 97 1:43:38.9 1:43:38.9 1:43:38.9 16:15/M
    2456 Preston Bateman M 15 Finish 81 1:04:58.4 2:48:37.3 2:48:37.3 12:52/M
 
82 2527   Grit & Grace           2:50:28.7 2:49:28.1 12:56/M
    2527 Sarah Johnson F 35 Mid Point 74 1:14:43.9 1:14:43.9 1:14:43.9 11:43/M
    2528 Kristina Pendleton F 38 Finish 82 1:34:44.2 2:49:28.1 2:49:28.1 12:56/M
 
83 2503   Weekday Warriors           2:49:48.4 2:49:48.4 12:58/M
    2503 Angie Coughlin F 52 Mid Point 78 1:15:28.7 1:15:28.7 1:15:28.7 11:50/M
    2504 Brenda Keiser F 50 Finish 83 1:34:19.7 2:49:48.4 2:49:48.4 12:58/M
 
84 2577   Rowen           2:53:02.4 2:50:42.6 13:02/M
    2578 Julie Rowen M 42 Mid Point 84 1:20:42.7 1:20:42.7 1:20:42.7 12:39/M
    2578 Julie Rowen M 42 Finish 84 1:29:59.8 2:50:42.6 2:50:42.6 13:02/M
 
85 2605   p2 & Pappers           2:53:01.2 2:51:42.3 13:06/M
    2605 Dana White F 38 Mid Point 26 1:00:41.8 1:00:41.8 1:00:41.8 9:31/M
    2606 Richard White M 42 Finish 85 1:51:00.5 2:51:42.3 2:51:42.3 13:06/M
 
86 2507   Team Toyota           2:55:07.6 2:53:43.1 13:16/M
    2507 Casey Hancock M 39 Mid Point 93 1:25:44.3 1:25:44.3 1:25:44.3 13:26/M
    2508 Rick Wilton M 70 Finish 86 1:27:58.8 2:53:43.1 2:53:43.1 13:16/M
 
87 2445   Team Gore           2:58:33.3 2:57:43.9 13:34/M
    2446 Kyle Gore M 47 Mid Point 94 1:28:56.0 1:28:56.0 1:28:56.0 13:56/M
    2446 Kyle Gore M 47 Finish 87 1:28:47.8 2:57:43.9 2:57:43.9 13:34/M
 
88 2587   Flowers-Junyor           3:03:32.6 3:01:56.1 13:53/M
    2588 Alyssa Junyor F 26 Mid Point 82 1:17:22.0 1:17:22.0 1:17:22.0 12:08/M
    2588 Alyssa Junyor F 26 Finish 88 1:44:34.1 3:01:56.1 3:01:56.1 13:53/M
 
89 2599   SUPER SLOTH SPEED           3:09:06.2 3:04:22.7 14:04/M
    2600 Cheryl Bateman F 61 Mid Point 89 1:23:10.3 1:23:10.3 1:23:10.3 13:02/M
    2600 Cheryl Bateman F 61 Finish 89 1:41:12.3 3:04:22.7 3:04:22.7 14:04/M
 
90 2403   Gold Ockerman           3:14:21.7 3:12:00.2 14:39/M
    2403 Wendy Goldsmith F 54 Mid Point 88 1:22:21.0 1:22:21.0 1:22:21.0 12:54/M
    2404 Callie Ockerman F 56 Finish 90 1:49:39.2 3:12:00.2 3:12:00.2 14:39/M
 
91 2495   Hot Mommas           3:14:22.0 3:12:01.0 14:39/M
    2495 Amy Marshall F 54 Mid Point 87 1:22:20.1 1:22:20.1 1:22:20.1 12:54/M
    2496 Gail Petersen F 54 Finish 91 1:49:40.9 3:12:01.0 3:12:01.0 14:39/M
 
92 2437   Crossroads           3:14:55.1 3:13:23.8 14:46/M
    2437 Myra Ragsdale F 63 Mid Point 77 1:15:26.8 1:15:26.8 1:15:26.8 11:49/M
    2438 Laura James F 38 Finish 92 1:57:56.9 3:13:23.8 3:13:23.8 14:46/M
 
93 2549   Beaver Squad           3:16:52.0 3:14:24.7 14:50/M
    2550 Natalie Wilson F 27 Mid Point 95 1:41:41.9 1:41:41.9 1:41:41.9 15:56/M
    2550 Natalie Wilson F 27 Finish 93 1:32:42.8 3:14:24.7 3:14:24.7 14:50/M
 
94 2421   Team Tank           3:33:24.5 3:30:39.0 16:05/M
    2421 Barbara Sugg F 54 Mid Point 99 1:53:48.7 1:53:48.7 1:53:48.7 17:50/M
    2422 Julanne Alison F 67 Finish 94 1:36:50.3 3:30:39.0 3:30:39.0 16:05/M
 
95 2573   Smooth Snailiní           3:40:21.4 3:38:51.9 16:42/M
    2573 Leah Williams F 34 Mid Point 98 1:46:11.1 1:46:11.1 1:46:11.1 16:39/M
    2574 Benjamin Williams M 37 Finish 95 1:52:40.8 3:38:51.9 3:38:51.9 16:42/M