Fayetteville Parks Frozen Toes Trail Runs

Overall Finish List

January 21, 2023


Results By Race-Wizard

15K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivia OíKelly Bella Vista AR 268 31 F 1:Frozen 1:08:34.7 1:08:37.8 7:22/M
2 Corey Jones Tulsa OK 235 36 M 1:Frozen 1:10:35.6 1:10:38.7 7:35/M
3 Martin Brierley-Rutter Bentonville AR 180 40 M 2:Frozen 1:10:57.4 1:11:00.8 7:38/M
4 Marlon Vasquez Rogers AR 324 39 M 3:Frozen 1:12:50.4 1:12:54.4 7:50/M
5 Karen Holland Bella vista AR 225 36 F 2:Frozen 1:13:01.6 1:13:05.1 7:51/M
6 Nick Dvorscak Fayetteville AR 202 31 M 1:30-34 1:13:56.4 1:14:00.3 7:57/M
7 Timothy Steen Fayetteville AR 308 36 M 1:35-39 1:16:31.4 1:16:34.1 8:14/M
8 Les Shaeffer Neosho MO 300 44 M 1:40-44 1:17:18.8 1:17:24.8 8:19/M
9 Jake Lane Fayetteville AR 245 33 M 2:30-34 1:17:50.9 1:17:54.8 8:22/M
10 Austin Simkins Fayetteville AR 303 31 M 3:30-34 1:18:16.8 1:18:18.9 8:25/M
11 Chantel Pennicott Farmington AR 275 26 F 3:Frozen 1:18:58.8 1:19:02.2 8:30/M
12 Jake Thompson Fayetteville AR 317 23 M 1:20-24 1:19:50.0 1:19:55.3 8:35/M
13 Larissa Sprecher Fayetteville AR 307 32 F 1:30-34 1:20:12.1 1:20:16.3 8:37/M
14 Bryant Estes Rogers AR 204 26 M 1:25-29 1:21:28.8 1:21:36.7 8:46/M
15 Daniel Caruth Fayetteville AR 185 29 M 2:25-29 1:21:43.5 1:21:58.3 8:47/M
16 Henri Coeme Neosho MO 192 69 M 1:65-69 1:22:15.5 1:22:19.5 8:51/M
17 Nate Clark Springdale AR 188 43 M 2:40-44 1:22:15.5 1:22:29.7 8:51/M
18 William Samoff Siloam Springs AR 293 17 M 1:15-19 1:24:17.7 1:24:21.3 9:04/M
19 Jackson Lindley Cassville MO 248 16 M 2:15-19 1:25:58.6 1:26:01.5 9:15/M
20 Jesse Moore Springdale AR 264 37 M 2:35-39 1:26:09.8 1:26:22.2 9:16/M
21 Frank Louw Bentonville AR 250 35 M 3:35-39 1:26:17.8 1:26:25.5 9:17/M
22 ChloŽ Smith Clever MO 305 16 F 1:15-19 1:27:04.1 1:27:09.6 9:22/M
23 Scott Hicks Billings MO 222 44 M 3:40-44 1:27:04.2 1:27:09.4 9:22/M
24 Ryan Johnson Joplin MO 233 46 M 1:45-49 1:27:11.6 1:27:22.8 9:23/M
25 Johnny Galloway fayetteville AR 207 26 M 3:25-29 1:27:15.4 1:27:20.5 9:23/M
26 Shannon Hampton Bella Vista AR 217 49 M 2:45-49 1:27:24.3 1:27:39.1 9:24/M
27 Kristen Leone Rogers AR 246 38 F 1:35-39 1:28:02.8 1:28:08.1 9:28/M
28 Morgan Butterfield fayetteville AR 182 26 F 1:25-29 1:28:09.4 1:28:13.9 9:29/M
29 Cooper Swanson Bentonville AR 312 38 M 4:35-39 1:28:31.1 1:28:50.6 9:31/M
30 Lynn Van Winkle Bentonville AR 323 40 M 4:40-44 1:29:58.1 1:30:02.6 9:40/M
31 John Knowles Lakewood CO 239 56 M 1:55-59 1:30:05.5 1:30:12.1 9:41/M
32 Chris Teal Denton TX 314 40 M 5:40-44 1:30:06.8 1:30:11.7 9:41/M
33 Laura Santillan Rogers AR 296 45 F 1:45-49 1:31:16.8 1:31:22.4 9:49/M
34 Pam Colbert Bella Vista MN 193 46 F 2:45-49 1:31:30.3 1:31:37.3 9:50/M
35 Severin Thornton Bentonville AR 318 39 M 5:35-39 1:31:33.6 1:31:44.8 9:51/M
36 Ashleigh Humphrey Fayetteville AR 230 31 F 2:30-34 1:31:35.9 1:31:46.1 9:51/M
37 Gemma Brierley-Rutter Bentonville AR 179 36 F 2:35-39 1:32:30.6 1:32:34.4 9:57/M
38 Jeff Clayton Bentonville AR 189 48 M 3:45-49 1:32:31.3 1:32:43.7 9:57/M
39 Gina Vickery Bentonville AR 325 45 F 3:45-49 1:34:33.0 1:34:49.9 10:10/M
40 Matt Turner Joplin MO 321 43 M 6:40-44 1:35:19.4 1:35:45.5 10:15/M
41 Jack Reilly Fayetteville AR 281 40 M 7:40-44 1:36:06.9 1:36:21.0 10:20/M
42 Richie Lamb Fayetteville AR 244 43 M 8:40-44 1:36:07.4 1:36:13.9 10:20/M
43 Ben Lindley Cassville MO 247 47 M 4:45-49 1:36:08.2 1:36:11.1 10:20/M
44 Felicia Sawyers Gentry AR 297 33 F 3:30-34 1:36:34.3 1:36:47.0 10:23/M
45 Halley Parsons Pea Ridge AR 272 35 F 3:35-39 1:36:37.3 1:36:55.0 10:23/M
46 Nathan Shepherd Rogers AR 302 36 M 6:35-39 1:36:39.8 1:37:12.0 10:24/M
47 Brandy Kindrick Clever MO 237 39 F 4:35-39 1:36:42.4 1:37:05.5 10:24/M
48 Shannon Archer Rogers AR 173 30 M 4:30-34 1:38:11.6 1:38:23.3 10:34/M
49 Sonja Bylak Fayetteville AR 183 51 F 1:50-54 1:38:17.3 1:38:28.5 10:34/M
50 Melissa Opela Craig Fayetteville AR 269 42 F 1:40-44 1:38:17.9 1:38:28.6 10:34/M
51 Rachel Piontak Fayetteville AR 277 35 F 5:35-39 1:38:23.1 1:38:40.1 10:35/M
52 Joanna Krause Bentonville AR 241 38 F 6:35-39 1:38:57.4 1:39:08.0 10:38/M
53 Andrea Schaffer Bentonville AR 298 39 F 7:35-39 1:39:16.4 1:39:26.6 10:40/M
54 Cassidy Hobler Fayetteville AR 223 31 F 4:30-34 1:39:46.8 1:39:56.0 10:44/M
55 Stephen Hotchkiss Springdale AR 229 55 M 2:55-59 1:40:00.1 1:40:08.4 10:45/M
56 Jesse Branham Springfield MO 178 29 M 4:25-29 1:40:22.9 1:40:45.9 10:48/M
57 Garrett Van Blaricom Fayetteville AR 322 20 M 2:20-24 1:40:28.8 1:40:45.0 10:48/M
58 Luke Rice Bentonville AR 285 16 M 3:15-19 1:41:00.0 1:41:18.9 10:52/M
59 Ally Haag Fayetteville AR 216 30 F 5:30-34 1:41:00.4 1:41:33.3 10:52/M
60 Lynette Gray Bentonville AR 211 44 F 2:40-44 1:41:16.7 1:41:27.1 10:53/M
61 Jeff Rice Bentonville AR 284 42 M 9:40-44 1:41:17.3 1:41:36.9 10:53/M
62 Joe Wilson Fayetteville AR 328 35 M 7:35-39 1:41:29.2 1:41:48.6 10:55/M
63 Kelsey Weiss Bentonville AR 327 35 F 8:35-39 1:41:33.2 1:41:50.7 10:55/M
64 Keet Bales Prairie Grove AR 174 37 M 8:35-39 1:41:54.3 1:42:06.0 10:57/M
65 Crystal Cox Fayetteville AR 195 40 F 3:40-44 1:42:06.1 1:42:28.0 10:59/M
66 Kevin Cox Fayetteville AR 196 46 M 5:45-49 1:42:07.2 1:42:29.3 10:59/M
67 Chris Miller Springdale AR 262 57 M 3:55-59 1:42:07.8 1:42:18.3 10:59/M
68 Shawn Jungmeyer Fayetteville AR 236 55 M 4:55-59 1:42:14.4 1:42:19.8 11:00/M
69 Erin Terrell Bentonville AR 315 33 F 6:30-34 1:42:25.8 1:42:43.8 11:01/M
70 Keith Hicks Fayetteville AR 221 55 M 5:55-59 1:42:26.7 1:42:44.4 11:01/M
71 David Panowicz Council Bluffs IA 271 33 M 5:30-34 1:42:28.2 1:42:59.7 11:01/M
72 James Pendleton Bella Vista AR 274 39 M 9:35-39 1:42:29.5 1:43:07.8 11:01/M
73 Rhett Phillips Rogers AR 276 37 M 10:35-39 1:42:29.6 1:43:08.1 11:01/M
74 Laurel Shepherd Rogers AR 301 35 F 9:35-39 1:42:35.1 1:42:59.7 11:02/M
75 Patrick Meek Fayetteville AR 259 57 M 6:55-59 1:42:36.0 1:42:47.5 11:02/M
76 Candace Crawford Prairie Grove AR 197 41 F 4:40-44 1:42:46.1 1:43:01.8 11:03/M
77 Tehya Meers Fayetteville AR 260 17 F 2:15-19 1:42:52.8 1:42:58.9 11:04/M
78 Doug Green Siloam Springs AR 213 63 M 1:60-64 1:43:42.2 1:43:47.3 11:09/M
79 Courtney Green Fayetteville AR 212 40 F 5:40-44 1:45:31.9 1:45:43.7 11:21/M
80 Cody Inskeep Springdale AR 232 37 M 11:35-39 1:46:56.9 1:47:10.8 11:30/M
81 Ellie Brooke Rogers AR 181 29 F 2:25-29 1:46:57.0 1:47:09.8 11:30/M
82 AP Rowe Bella Vista AR 288 48 F 4:45-49 1:47:34.8 1:48:15.0 11:34/M
83 Chris Watkins Farmington AR 326 43 M 10:40-44 1:48:33.2 1:48:53.2 11:40/M
84 Cody Thompson Fayetteville AR 316 32 M 6:30-34 1:49:11.2 1:49:20.6 11:44/M
85 Jaime Turner Fayetteville AR 320 34 F 7:30-34 1:49:14.2 1:49:35.2 11:45/M
86 Ann Gearity Fayetteville AR 209 36 F 10:35-39 1:49:24.4 1:49:37.6 11:46/M
87 Mavie Hogue Fayetteville AR 224 57 F 1:55-59 1:49:37.2 1:49:48.0 11:47/M
88 Miguel Lopez Fayetteville AR 249 30 M 7:30-34 1:50:18.0 1:50:59.0 11:52/M
89 Troy Cupp Loma Linda MO 199 51 M 1:50-54 1:50:51.1 1:51:18.1 11:55/M
90 Angela Fredricks Oswego IL 206 52 F 2:50-54 1:50:51.5 1:51:18.4 11:55/M
91 Rosalinda Smith Prairie Grove AR 306 55 F 2:55-59 1:51:26.9 1:51:47.1 11:59/M
92 Caleb Horne Fort Smith AR 228 42 M 11:40-44 1:51:28.0 1:51:47.4 11:59/M
93 Nathan Lamb Rogers AR 243 41 M 12:40-44 1:52:25.6 1:52:49.8 12:05/M
94 Ethan Lamb Rogers AR 242 14 M 1: 0-14 1:52:26.0 1:52:50.0 12:05/M
95 Kris Rexwinkle broken arrow OK 283 42 M 13:40-44 1:52:49.5 1:53:01.4 12:08/M
96 Lisa Reilly Hot Springs National Park AR 282 62 F 1:60-64 1:52:52.6 1:53:05.8 12:08/M
97 Nick Chiddister Fayetteville AR 187 29 M 5:25-29 1:53:50.4 1:53:54.7 12:14/M
98 John Holmes Fayetteville AR 226 58 M 7:55-59 1:54:12.8 1:54:30.7 12:17/M
99 Brandon Jones Fayetteville AR 234 23 M 3:20-24 1:54:23.6 1:54:28.5 12:18/M
100 Emily Lukas Paris AR 251 36 F 11:35-39 1:54:26.4 1:54:47.9 12:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Justin Rujawitz Bella Vista AR 289 28 M 6:25-29 1:55:05.1 1:55:30.1 12:22/M
102 Robert Newman Bella Vista AR 266 57 M 8:55-59 1:55:56.6 1:56:10.9 12:28/M
103 Carmen Herrera Springdale AR 220 44 F 6:40-44 1:56:07.7 1:56:28.3 12:29/M
104 Clay McPeak Lincoln NE 256 35 M 12:35-39 1:57:05.6 1:57:39.5 12:35/M
105 Speer Macartney bentonville AR 252 49 M 6:45-49 1:57:16.5 1:57:28.9 12:37/M
106 Kendra Cochran Webb City MO 191 38 F 12:35-39 1:57:17.6 1:57:33.7 12:37/M
107 John Motazedi Joplin MO 265 56 M 9:55-59 1:57:54.2 1:58:10.3 12:41/M
108 Lindsay Meadows Seneca MO 257 46 F 5:45-49 1:58:31.4 1:58:58.1 12:45/M
109 Nathan Meadows Seneca MO 258 49 M 7:45-49 1:58:40.6 1:59:08.0 12:46/M
110 Timothy Metcalf Joplin MO 261 52 M 2:50-54 2:00:35.4 2:01:02.9 12:58/M
111 Vanessa Roughton Gravette AR 287 33 F 8:30-34 2:00:42.6 2:01:05.3 12:59/M
112 Josh Coones Gentry AR 194 47 M 8:45-49 2:01:09.7 2:01:32.5 13:02/M
113 Cathy DeSpain Bentonville AR 201 53 F 3:50-54 2:01:44.3 2:02:07.4 13:05/M
114 Maria Zazueta Rogers AR 330 51 F 4:50-54 2:02:03.3 2:02:11.1 13:07/M
115 Jennifer Eaton Elkins AR 203 45 F 6:45-49 2:02:37.4 2:02:56.3 13:11/M
116 Lee Porter Fayetteville AR 278 34 F 9:30-34 2:06:29.8 2:06:46.7 13:36/M
117 Gregory Simmons Monett MO 304 49 M 9:45-49 2:10:02.1 2:10:14.9 13:59/M
118 Brittany Packard Fayetteville AR 270 32 F 10:30-34 2:10:23.5 2:10:53.2 14:01/M
119 Adam Haynes Rogers AR 219 42 M 14:40-44 2:10:28.5 2:10:41.9 14:02/M
120 Sarah Cumpston Fayetteville AR 198 28 F 3:25-29 2:11:45.8 2:12:10.1 14:10/M
121 Tom Cheffins Shirley AR 186 68 M 2:65-69 2:12:17.2 2:12:37.3 14:13/M
122 Johnathan Martisek Fayetteville AR 254 33 M 8:30-34 2:13:08.3 2:13:31.8 14:19/M
123 Tyler Carmical Rogers AR 184 31 M 9:30-34 2:14:54.6 2:15:32.3 14:30/M
124 Taylor Reeves Murfreesboro TN 280 30 M 10:30-34 2:14:54.7 2:15:32.1 14:30/M
125 Carter Tate Fayetteville AR 313 30 M 11:30-34 2:14:54.7 2:15:32.3 14:30/M
126 Tyler Clemmons Chattanooga TN 190 29 M 7:25-29 2:14:54.9 2:15:32.2 14:30/M
127 Taylor Homeyer Bentonville AR 227 31 M 12:30-34 2:14:55.4 2:15:31.9 14:30/M
128 Sheri Nicholls Huntington AR 267 62 F 2:60-64 2:18:48.0 2:19:14.0 14:55/M
129 April Rydl Centerton AR 290 39 F 13:35-39 2:19:59.8 2:20:29.3 15:03/M
130 Rena Roach Bella Vista AR 286 52 F 5:50-54 2:20:03.1 2:20:32.2 15:04/M
131 Sara Yupcavage Bella Vista AR 329 47 F 7:45-49 2:29:15.1 2:29:44.4 16:03/M
132 Cynthia Stevens Ratcliff AR 310 57 F 3:55-59 2:31:15.9 2:31:41.9 16:16/M
133 Lawrence Trussell Conway AR 319 57 M 10:55-59 2:45:45.6 2:46:09.4 17:49/M
134 Jodi Ake Prairie Grove AR 172 55 F 4:55-59 2:45:47.4 2:46:10.2 17:50/M
135 Holly Hurn Granby MO 231 38 F 14:35-39 3:00:57.5 3:01:29.0 19:27/M
136 Mandy McMahan Granby MO 255 47 F 8:45-49 3:00:58.0 3:01:29.5 19:28/M
137 Rhonda Qualls Jonesboro AR 279 55 F 5:55-59 3:17:14.1 3:17:49.8 21:12/M
138 Lena Manning Jonesboro AR 253 59 F 6:55-59 3:17:50.0 3:17:50.0 21:16/M